Zařazení dětí ve školním roce 2018/2019 do jednotlivých tříd.

 

 

MŠ Komenského

SLUNÍČKA 24                                                                                  KYTIČKY 24

Bargelová Dara                                                                               Bergmannová Valérie

Borová Eliška                                                                                  Bukat Pavel

Doubek Lilien Thea                                                                          Cichák Jaroslav

Gažiová Sofie                                                                                  Dolníček Jan

Holubek Libor                                                                                  Dušková Nella

Hošková Karolína                                                                             Hába Filip

Hrabánek Jan                                                                                 Houžvička Jakub

Hromek Nikolas                                                                               Hudcová Amálie

Hromková Nela                                                                                Ježek Jakub

Junková Eliška                                                                                 Kohout Martin

                                                                                                      Koláček Filip.

Kalejová Lenka                                                                                Koldová Valerie

Knězů Tobiáš                                                                                   Koucký Daniel

Korec Samuel                                                                                  Koželuhová Isabella

Kužel Nicolas                                                                                   Lehmannová Nikol

Libra Adam                                                                                     Macur Jonáš

Pačanová Monika                                                                             Manhart Pavel

Pánek Dominik                                                                                 Marcinkovskij Michael

Peschelová Monika                                                                           Pavelková Sára

Polák Matěj                                                                                      Rubešová Tereza

Rákosníková Alena                                                                            Sedlák Dominik

Rampasová Magdalena                                                                      Sluková Viktorie

Stojka David                                                                                     Ulzubayer Orshikhbayer

Vítů Tadeáš                                                                                      Vítů Matyáš

Vítů Anežka                                                                                      Žižková Jitka

 

 

MŠ Letná

KOŤÁTKA 23                                                                                  JEŽCI 25

Bartoš Tomáš                                                                                 Bradlerová Eliška

Bečvář Václav                                                                                 Cyrmonová Miriam

Bilá Liliana                                                                                      Dufek Matyáš

Bukat Maxim                                                                                   Duzbaba Tomáš

Duherič David                                                                                 Gaži Matěj

Hába David                                                                                    Harasevič Šimon

Hájková Agáta                                                                               Heidrich Sebastián                                                 

Hanuš Jáchym                                                                                Heuchel Martin

Holecová Eliška                                                                              Hřeben Dominik

Hornová Natálie                                                                             Holasová Tereza

Kabeš Jakub                                                                                  Horčičková Adéla

Konejlová Tereza                                                                          Horn Adam                                                                    

Kraus Lukáš                                                                                  Kaliášová Elizabeth

Kuňáková Emily                                                                             Karel Jiří

Kutan Patrik                                                                                  Konejl Štěpán

Křenková Markéta                                                                          Kora Juraj                                    

Lamberská Emma                                                                         Králová Elen

Novák Jakub                                                                                 Kutan Lukáš

Otáhal Miroslav                                                                            Lankašová Eliška

Pišel Alexandr                                                                              Mattyašovský Marek

Port František                                                                              Sutr Vít

Sandany Teodor                                                                          Švadlenková Anežka

Škarpa Jan                                                                                  Šváchová Vanesa

                                                                                                 Švehla Vladislav

                                                                                                 Vokálková Barbora

 

 

 

MOTÝLCI 25                                                                                  BERUŠKY 23

Bár Jakub                                                                                     Beránková Michaela

Bureš Michal                                                                                 Bláhová Eliška

Čeriová Nela                                                                                 Bláhová Tereza

Dejdarová Natálie                                                                         Digová Laura

Frič Rudolf                                                                                    Forman Ondřej                                                                                                                                                                   

Glab Matěj                                                                                    Gergelly Vallery Ella        

Hanuš Kryštof                                                                               Janečková Anastázie

Hanušová Karolína                                                                        Havlová Veronika

Herák Jiří                                                                                     Henzlová Amálie         

Kabešová Stella                                                                            Kadleček Stanislav

Katarinský Petr                                                                            Katarinský Štěpán

Kondáš Daniel                                                                             Kořínková Štěpánka

Kotrbatý David                                                                            Kořínková Viktorie

Kuky Josef Damián                                                                      Krejbichová Zoe

Matohlínová Anežka                                                                     Kukyová Sofi Evelin

Miler David                                                                                  Miler Jakub

Novák Tibor                                                                                Mrázek Ondřej

Nováková Mária                                                                         Novák Jiří

Okénko David                                                                            Novák Tadeáš

Rác Ivan                                                                                   Phan Thi Han Na

Rousová Nicol                                                                           Šteffl Adam

Šavujev Adrian                                                                          Válková Hana

Šteffl Alice                                                                                Žuchová Natálie

Vávrová Alžběta Marie

Zatloukal Kristián